SEEKING RICO INDICTMENTS IN THIS MATTER OF LAWSUIT RETAILIATION violating OSHA OSH ACT RIGHTS, DOJ rights, USDA Rights, HUD Rights to Sue Letter
[…] any can be revised or modified to improve the availability of community-based living arrangements for persons with disabilities.Fair Housing SC as a Columbia, SC section 8 voucher applicant that applied for a 2 bedroom, complete Rent Tenacy of Approval was done by management then a change of heart after the stalkers called or came by their office and told them not to rent to me as an responible adult that has a rental history since age 19 andowned my home at 7580 Clear Creek Drive, Lithonia, Georgia 30058 from 2007-2015 that was discharged in chapter 7 bankruptcy, inviolation to 11 U.S. Code § 525 - Protection against discriminatory treatment. (a)Except as provided in the Perishable Agricultural Commodities Act, 1930, the Packers and Stockyards Act, 1921, and section 1 of the Act entitled “An Act making appropriations for the Department of Agriculture for the fiscal year ending June 30, 1944, and for other purposes,” approved July 12, 1943, a governmental unit may not deny, revoke, suspend, or refuse to renew a license, permit, charter, franchise, or other similar grant to, condition such a grant to, discriminate with respect to such a grant against, deny employment to, terminate the employment of, or